Sale action of concrete and river aggregates

We want to inform you that we start Action sale of river aggregates and concrete at special prices, which lasts from 15.10.2015. to 15.11.2015. year. Only during this period you will be able buy and get our products at the following prices:

Aggregates:

 Standard price €/tDiscountDiscount price €/tThe coefficients for aggregates
Fraction 16,409,4%5,801,64
Fraction 26,409,4%5,801,51
Fraction 36,409,4%5,801,49
Fraction 46,0025,0%4,501,48
Iberlauf4,0012,5%3,501,48
Natural gravel4,005,0%3,801,82

*Note: The offer is valid for first 5.000t, and we remind you that Gradient have Weighbridge, and the aggregates are measured in tons, so you’ll always be sure of the amount of ordered quantity.    

Concrete:

 Standard price €/m³DiscountDiscount price €/m³
MB15/342,0014%36,00
MB20/346,0015%39,00
MB25/349,0014%42,00
MB30/352,0017%43,00
MB40/359,0015%50,00

* The price of transportation depends on the distance and can be obtained upon request.

 Our commercial team is at your disposal for any questions or concerns. Don’t hesitate to contact us by calling 011/329 5811 or via our website www.gradient.rs

Gradient Ltd is a company founded in 2008. in Serbia with the aim of further improving the business and expanding the product portfolio and strengthening its position in the market.

Our main activity is production and distribution of fresh concrete, and processing and sale of natural river aggregate.
Office
Monday - Friday: 08-16h
Delivery
Monday - Sunday: 00-24h
Gradient
Vuka Vrčevića bb, 11060 Beograd, Srbija
office@gradient.rs
Copyright ©
2022
Gradient |

Web Development Alpha Media

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram